Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung
Anmeldeformular
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Schüler
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Presse-Artikel
Fotos
Videos
Forum
Wertungsmodus
Der Abschluss
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
   Anleitung mobil


     Besucher:
      
   heute:   213
   aktuell: 12
























 
2008    10km

Klasse:      WL:    




 

 
Hochstift-Cup 2008



Jahr-
gang

Name

Vorname

 
Verein

Ges.
Pkt.

 
Ø
Pkt.

  1    76    9    M 35    1    1970    Nahen    Matthias    TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg      22339,20      2792,40  
  2    99    10    M 20    1    1982    Brand    Michael    Non-Stop-Ultra    22275,90    2784,50  
  3    123    10    M 40    1    1966    Ahlers    Robert    SV 21 Bren    21560,40    2695,10  
  4    100    12    M 40    2    1967    Amstutz    Michael    Non-Stop-Ultra    21508,70    2688,60  
  5    134    8    M 35    2    1972    Gtze    Frank    Maspernpower Paderborn    21412,10    2676,50  
  6    192    9    M 45    1    1962    Kersting    Gerhard    TSV Schlo Neuhaus    20820,10    2602,50  
  7    75    9    M 40    3    1968    Struck    Josef    SV Kollerbeck    20808,90    2601,10  
  8    41    9    M 40    4    1967    Freitag    Wolfgang    SuS Westenholz    20728,30    2591,00  
  9    135    9    M 40    5    1965    Epping    Hubert    TC BW Delbrck    20652,10    2581,50  
  10    42    8    M 20    2    1985    Pilot    Ajosha    SuS Westenholz    20444,60    2555,60  
  11    102    13    M 20    3    1988    Hauer    Patrick    DJK Laurentiusheim    20183,20    2522,90  
  12    11    10    M 20    4    1981    Lauktter    Tobias    SuS Westenholz    20154,70    2519,30  
  13    141    9    M 45    2    1959    Krois    Dietmar    SC Borchen    20144,40    2518,00  
  14    92    9    M 35    3    1971    Giefers    Christoph    TuS 1913 Hembsen    20102,40    2512,80  
  15    22    8    M 45    3    1961    Quest    Hubert    Non-Stop-Ultra    19893,70    2486,70  
  16    146    9    M 50    1    1957    Vollmer    Heinz    1. Tri Club Paderborn    19830,30    2478,80  
  17    166    9    M 40    6    1966    Tlle    Dirk    SSV Delbrck    19790,00    2473,80  
  18    33    11    M 45    4    1963    Meibeck    Holger    SuS Westenholz    19426,30    2428,30  
  19    176    9    M 20    5    1984    Held    Sebastian    SC Borchen    19391,20    2423,90  
  20    158    10    M 45    5    1961    Grone    Norbert    LG Tus Vinsebeck    19362,50    2420,30  
  21    120    12    M 30    1    1975    Riesel    Tobias    TuS Vinsebeck    19276,60    2409,60  
  22    10    11    M 40    7    1966    Kannenberg    Lutz    Lauffeuer Paderborn    19207,60    2400,90  
  23    82    8    M 40    8    1964    Mller    Rainer    TuS 1913 Hembsen    19131,90    2391,50  
  24    63    11    M 45    6    1963    Mgge    Andreas    TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg    19088,10    2386,00  
  25    65    9    M 35    4    1972    Hansmann    Frank    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    19037,10    2379,60  
  26    14    12    W 50    1    1954    Hther    Elfie    VfB Salzkotten    19020,20    2377,50  
  27    2    10    M 55    1    1953    Gke    Rainer    VfB Salzkotten    19004,30    2375,50  
  28    189    8    M 40    9    1966    Rikus    Thomas    1. Tri Club Paderborn    18803,30    2350,40  
  29    162    9    M 50    2    1954    Rheker    Johannes    SV Kollerbeck    18731,10    2341,40  
  30    59    13    M 50    3    1957    Lensdorf    Johannes    SV Kollerbeck    18695,90    2337,00  
  31    129    9    M 50    4    1958    Richters    Reinhard    Vfl Lichtenau    18491,70    2311,50  
  32    68    8    M 40    10    1966    Altmiks    Frank    SV Kollerbeck    18381,80    2297,70  
  33    184    10    M 45    7    1962    Preuss    Julius    SC Grn Wei Paderborn    18202,00    2275,30  
  34    23    14    W 45    1    1963    Kerstein    Anke    VfB Salzkotten    18150,40    2268,80  
  35    165    10    W 40    1    1965    Tlle    Christa    SSV Delbrck    18103,00    2262,90  
  36    74    9    M 55    2    1953    Rheker    Heinrich    SV Kollerbeck    18030,40    2253,80  
  37    21    16    M 50    5    1958    Meyer-Ilse    Herbert    SV Rot-Wei Bentfeld    17967,60    2245,90  
  38    87    9    M 40    11    1967    Baumann    Dirk    vereinslos    17957,20    2244,60  
  39    140    8    M 45    8    1962    Lottig    Wilfried    SC Borchen    17953,00    2244,10  
  40    67    9    M 50    6    1958    Fuhrmann    Georg    SV Kollerbeck    17906,40    2238,30  
  41    36    9    M 40    12    1968    Bhmer    Gregor    TSV Schlo Neuhaus    17832,20    2229,00  
  42    94    12    M 55    3    1949    Scholz    Hermann-Josef    DJK Laurentiusheim    17491,20    2186,40  
  43    133    9    M 60    1    1946    Bodach    Claus    SV Lttringen    17465,50    2183,20  
  44    143    8    M 50    7    1954    Baumhgger    Karl-Heinz    SC Borchen    17460,80    2182,60  
  45    122    9    M 20    6    1980    Diekhans    Matthias    Neuenkirchen    17401,50    2175,20  
  46    7    8    M 50    8    1954    Dweke    Willi    Non-Stop-Ultra    17333,50    2166,70  
  47    117    10    M 40    13    1964    Winzig    Andre    SV Hxter    17315,20    2164,40  
  48    96    8    M 55    4    1951    Brockmann    Elmar    Betr.Sport O. Humborg    17309,50    2163,70  
  49    144    9    M 50    9    1955    Rossmanith    Matthias    SC Borchen    17177,40    2147,20  
  50    31    13    M 50    10    1955    Koralewicz    Jrgen    SV Rot-Wei Bentfeld    17163,10    2145,40  
  51    164    8    M 45    9    1959    Fischer    Gnter    TSV Tudorf    17156,40    2144,60  
  52    3    18    M 70    1    1938    Steen    Hans-Albert    LC Paderborn    17111,60    2139,00  
  53    179    11    M 55    5    1950    Grner    Adalbert    Non-Stop-Ultra    17089,50    2136,20  
  54    39    14    M 55    6    1951    Drechsler    Hans    LF Benteler Paderborn    17035,20    2129,40  
  55    125    9    M 45    10    1961    Zunker    Wilfried    DAV Paderborn    16952,60    2119,10  
  56    1    13    M 50    11    1955    Dren    Hans-Josef    SV 21 Bren    16947,90    2118,50  
  57    55    9    M 50    12    1957    Rex    Bernward    Germania Eissen    16742,80    2092,80  
  58    170    8    M 35    5    1970    Schaphler    Bernd    LG Tus Vinsebeck    16557,00    2069,60  
  59    26    13    M 60    2    1945    Hther    Karl-Heinz    VfB Salzkotten    16543,20    2067,90  
  60    111    10    W 30    1    1974    Westermann    Marion    SuS Westenholz    16493,10    2061,60  
  61    139    9    W 45    2    1962    Krois    Sabine    SC Borchen    16473,40    2059,20  
  62    18    13    W 40    2    1966    Hissmann    Sonja    Lauffeuer Paderborn    16406,90    2050,90  
  63    66    8    W 40    3    1964    Krger    Maria    SV Kollerbeck    16311,70    2039,00  
  64    116    12    W 40    4    1967    Erkeling    Dagmar    Non-Stop-Ultra    16301,30    2037,70  
  65    174    8    W 50    2    1956    Thiele    Christine    SC Borchen    16245,20    2030,70  
  66    24    9    M 40    14    1967    Van Hoof    Frank    vereinslos    16151,50    2018,90  
  67    106    11    m Jgd B    1    1991    Kuhfus    Pascal    Turnklub Herford von 1907    16123,30    2015,40  
  68    168    8    M 40    15    1968    Bolte    Hermann    SV Gesseln    16092,10    2011,50  
  69    48    14    M 55    7    1951    Erke    Reinhard    LF Benteler Paderborn    16033,80    2004,20  
  70    113    9    M 45    11    1961    Dingerkus    Peter    DJK Laurentiusheim    15951,10    1993,90  
  71    44    8    W 45    3    1961    Kespohl    Rita    SuS Westenholz    15917,40    1989,70  
  72    62    9    M 45    12    1960    Radke    Martin    TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg    15846,60    1980,80  
  73    83    11    M 35    6    1973    Held    Christoph    TuS 1913 Hembsen    15804,80    1975,60  
  74    93    12    M 45    13    1961    Baaske    Hartwig    SVLT Marienloh    15711,50    1963,90  
  75    101    10    M 45    14    1962    Rttger    Dieter    Bad Driburg    15597,10    1949,60  
  76    131    12    M 40    16    1966    Gockel    Dirk    Lauffreunde GAG    15587,60    1948,50  
  77    183    8    M 40    17    1966    Eick    Eckhard    Paderborn    15581,30    1947,70  
  78    156    10    M 65    1    1941    Timmer    Reinhold    LG Tus Vinsebeck    15548,30    1943,50  
  79    64    10    W 20    1    1979    Bielefeld    Karina    LT Elsen-Wewer    15541,80    1942,70  
  80    37    9    M 40    18    1965    Brade    Gnter    Gmi    15414,70    1926,80  
  81    97    12    M 50    13    1955    Kicinski    Heinz-Gnter    SVLT Marienloh    15227,00    1903,40  
  82    182    8    M 30    2    1977    Langhuber    Dirk    Paderborn    15182,00    1897,80  
  83    163    8    M 40    19    1964    Kmper    Hans-Meinolf    TSV Tudorf    15107,80    1888,50  
  84    34    10    M 30    3    1974    Selter    Alexander    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    14869,20    1858,60  
  85    52    9    M 60    3    1945    Kufner    Peter    TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg    14865,80    1858,20  
  86    81    8    W 45    4    1960    Mller    Inge    TuS 1913 Hembsen    14830,00    1853,80  
  87    15    8    M 50    14    1956    Stiens    Franz-Josef    Lauffeuer Paderborn    14816,80    1852,10  
  88    132    8    M 35    7    1971    Gockel    Uwe    Betriebssport Erzb. Generalv.    14720,90    1840,10  
  89    149    11    W 35    1    1969    Musiolik    Eva    BSG AOK    14645,80    1830,70  
  90    108    10    W 50    3    1958    Rump    Beate    VfB Salzkotten    14637,00    1829,60  
  91    58    17    M 60    4    1947    Vogt    Hans-Georg    LS Altenbeken    14498,80    1812,40  
  92    78    11    M 40    20    1965    Reske    Stefan    TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg    14498,40    1812,30  
  93    88    9    W 35    2    1971    Varlemann    Viktoria    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    14256,20    1782,00  
  94    153    8    M 40    21    1968    Kriener    Ludger    BC 23 Meerhof    14179,40    1772,40  
  95    89    9    W 35    3    1970    Buchwald    Simone    Currimus e.V.    14063,40    1757,90  
  96    77    10    W 35    4    1973    Nahen    Stefanie    TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg    13927,30    1740,90  
  97    157    9    M 55    8    1949    Tracht    Josef    LG Tus Vinsebeck    13893,60    1736,70  
  98    118    8    M 50    15    1955    Otte    Franz    Lauffeuer-Paderborn    13866,30    1733,30  
  99    12    8    W 55    1    1949    Ahlemeyer    Anne    LT Elsen-Wewer    13795,10    1724,40  
  100    114    8    M 20    7    1985    Tsitsis    Dionisios    DJK Laurentiusheim    13633,30    1704,20  
  101    136    9    M 40    22    1968    Blase    Josef    Lichtenau    13614,00    1701,80  
  102    98    12    W 45    5    1961    Kicinski    Erika    SVLT Marienloh    13556,50    1694,60  
  103    38    13    M 40    23    1965    Beckmann    Giselher    vereinslos    13549,30    1693,70  
  104    79    10    M 70    2    1937    Waldhoff    Josef    TV 1895 Steinheim    13482,00    1685,30  
  105    73    8    W 50    4    1957    Rheker    Margret    SV Kollerbeck    13387,50    1673,40  
  106    178    8    M 50    16    1957    Vorspohl    Hubert    BSV Frstenberg    13366,00    1670,80  
  107    19    10    M 45    15    1960    Rath    Ludger    Lauffeuer Paderborn    13278,20    1659,80  
  108    181    8    M 65    2    1943    Funke    Heinz    SC Borchen    12710,40    1588,80  
  109    190    8    W 45    6    1959    Romstadt    Regina    Lauffeuer Paderborn    12685,90    1585,70  
  110    173    11    M 45    16    1961    Bidardel    Chahriar    vereinslos    12637,20    1579,60  
  111    142    8    W 50    5    1954    Baumhgger    Cornelia    SC Borchen    12586,30    1573,30  
  112    159    12    M 50    17    1958    Petherick    Martin    BSG AOK    12556,20    1569,50  
  113    17    10    W 45    7    1960    Winzek-Bogdanski    Barbara    Lauffeuer Paderborn    12367,80    1546,00  
  114    126    9    W 45    8    1963    Carniel    Dorothee    SVLT Marienloh    12288,20    1536,00  
  115    115    9    W 50    6    1954    Doths    Anne    Non-Stop-Ultra    12284,70    1535,60  
  116    91    10    M 65    3    1942    Lcke    Hermann    TV Riesel    11971,90    1496,50  
  117    137    11    M 60    5    1945    Wenzel    Friedhelm    VFJ Helmern    11850,10    1481,30  
  118    188    8    M 45    17    1961    Osterhold    Andreas    TSV 1850 Korbach 09    11678,20    1459,80  
  119    61    10    W 55    2    1949    Radke    Katharina    TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg    11617,90    1452,20  
  120    130    10    M 60    6    1946    Streitbrger    Willi    TV "Jahn" Bad Driburg    11485,50    1435,70  
  121    29    8    M 60    7    1944    Marks    Hubert    SV Rot-Wei Bentfeld    11476,40    1434,50  
  122    150    9    W 35    5    1971    Flocke    Regina    BC 23 Meerhof    11369,10    1421,10  
  123    152    10    W 35    6    1970    Kuhn    Annette    BC 23 Meerhof    11349,20    1418,60  
  124    151    8    W 35    7    1973    Thielemann    Tanja    BC 23 Meerhof    11210,00    1401,20  
  125    127    9    M 50    18    1957    Hentze    Klaus    SVLT Marienloh    10750,50    1343,80  
  126    180    10    M 70    3    1935    Litters    Winfried    VfB Salzkotten    10629,70    1328,70  
  127    30    11    M 70    4    1934    Neumann    Dieter    VfB Salzkotten    9922,80    1240,40  
  128    148    8    W 40    5    1964    Krmer    Claudia    SVLT Marienloh    9889,90    1236,20  
  129    147    9    M 45    18    1963    Beine    Matthias    SVLT Marienloh    9653,10    1206,60  
 Anzahl: 129