Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung
Anmeldeformular
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Schüler
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Presse-Artikel
Fotos
Videos
Forum
Wertungsmodus
Der Abschluss
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
   Anleitung mobil


     Besucher:
      
   heute:   215
   aktuell: 15
























 
2008    5km

Klasse:      WL:    




 

 
Hochstift-Cup 2008



Jahr-
gang

Name

Vorname

 
Verein

Ges.
Pkt.

 
Ø
Pkt.

  1    1039    8    M 20    1    1982    Brandt    Sebastian    TV Jahn Bad Driburg      19225,88      2403,20  
  2    1032    9    M 20    2    1984    Münster    Tobias    SV 21 Büren    18859,53    2357,40  
  3    1040    11    M 30    1    1974    Beyer    Volker    TSV Schloß Neuhaus    18747,89    2343,50  
  4    1037    8    M 35    1    1972    Hoffknecht    Jürgen    TSV Schloß Neuhaus    18577,07    2322,10  
  5    1057    12    M 40    1    1966    Boer    Thomas    TSV Schloß Neuhaus    18493,25    2311,70  
  6    1011    9    Schü A    1    1993    Niederprüm    David    SV Kollerbeck    18216,75    2277,10  
  7    1016    16    Schü A    2    1993    Schroth    Eike    NSU-Brakel    18101,15    2262,60  
  8    1047    13    M 40    2    1964    Versen    Dietmar    LG TuS Vinsebeck    18079,31    2259,90  
  9    1020    16    M 40    3    1966    Dr. Buchwald    Andreas    Currimus e.V.    17990,27    2248,80  
  10    1008    11    M 35    2    1971    Mast    Thomas    SV Reelsen    17957,96    2244,70  
  11    1007    12    M 40    4    1967    Sutter    Andreas    VfB Salzkotten    17946,30    2243,30  
  12    1029    8    M 20    3    1979    Krieger    Lars    LG Lage-Detmold    17784,82    2223,10  
  13    1045    10    M 55    1    1950    Nowag    Hans-Jürgen    TG Northeim    17697,25    2212,20  
  14    1025    11    M 30    2    1975    Gerbig    Michael    LT Elsen-Wewer    17588,40    2198,60  
  15    1013    8    W 20    1    1983    Rheker    Lisa    SV Kollerbeck    17300,00    2162,50  
  16    1026    9    M 50    1    1954    Richards    Rupert    VfB Salzkotten    17284,42    2160,60  
  17    1041    9    M 50    2    1957    Schäfers    Berni    Spfr. 1931 Oesdorf    17239,74    2155,00  
  18    1015    8    Schü B    1    1995    Struck    Rene    SV Kollerbeck    17224,10    2153,00  
  19    1051    9    M 40    5    1967    Pott    Dietmar    LC Paderborn    17184,96    2148,10  
  20    1017    9    M 60    1    1947    Badorrek    Manfred    KBBW    17157,84    2144,70  
  21    1005    8    M 40    6    1966    Real    Thomas    VfB Salzkotten    17094,25    2136,80  
  22    1038    8    m Jgd A    1    1989    Korting    Philipp    VFB Salzkotten    17016,73    2127,10  
  23    1048    11    W 20    2    1988    Neugebauer    Antje    DJK Gütersloh    16963,03    2120,40  
  24    1001    13    M 50    3    1954    Simon    Herbert    SV 21 Büren    16788,78    2098,60  
  25    1044    9    M 35    3    1971    Pahlke    Marc-Oliver    -    16573,03    2071,60  
  26    1050    12    W 45    1    1962    Wallrafen    Karin    SC Myhl LA    16426,62    2053,30  
  27    1003    8    Schi B    1    1998    Rehermann    Franziska    SV 21 Büren    16279,79    2035,00  
  28    1002    8    M 35    4    1969    Rehermann    Hubert    SV 21 Büren    16218,81    2027,40  
  29    1030    8    W 20    3    1987    Krois    Christina    LC Paderborn    16069,92    2008,70  
  30    1063    8    M 60    2    1945    Bonder    Bernhard    SC Borchen    16061,78    2007,70  
  31    1058    12    W 30    1    1976    Mertens    Ramona    TSV Schloß Neuhaus    16038,58    2004,80  
  32    1009    13    W 35    1    1973    Machajew    Jacqueline    -    15978,65    1997,30  
  33    1070    8    M 55    2    1950    Wignanek    Wolfgang    LC Paderborn    15908,06    1988,50  
  34    1065    9    W 35    2    1970    Buchwald    Simone    Currimus e.V.    15826,92    1978,40  
  35    1069    8    Schü A    3    1994    Simon    Martin    BW Verlar    15783,17    1972,90  
  36    1073    8    Schü B    2    1999    Meyer    Louis    BC 23 Meerhof    15470,98    1933,90  
  37    1055    9    W 20    4    1980    Hengelbrock    Anja    -    15372,40    1921,50  
  38    1046    11    W 35    3    1970    Kannenberg    Monika    TV 1875 Paderborn    15368,11    1921,00  
  39    1059    8    w Jgd A    1    1990    Krois    Verena    LC Paderborn    15259,90    1907,50  
  40    1053    9    M 60    3    1947    Borghoff    Ferdi    TUS Bad Wünnenberg    15141,91    1892,70  
  41    1071    8    w Jgd B    1    1991    Simon    Veronika    BW Verlar    14973,87    1871,70  
  42    1043    10    Schi B    2    1997    Asshauer    Kerstin    BC 23 Meerhof    14970,75    1871,30  
  43    1021    9    W 45    2    1961    Baaske    Hilla    SVLT Marienloh    14690,75    1836,30  
  44    1068    9    W 55    1    1953    Simon    Franziska    BW Verlar    14272,55    1784,10  
  45    1074    8    W 50    1    1955    Schreckenberg    Maritheres    -    13916,65    1739,60  
  46    1006    12    M 60    4    1948    Bock    Gert    -    13910,64    1738,80  
  47    1061    9    W 40    1    1966    Niewels    Anne    BC 23 Meerhof    13877,40    1734,70  
  48    1014    8    M 75    1    1932    Hartwig    Karl-Heinz    Mike`s Sport Shop Lemgo    13829,44    1728,70  
  49    1036    8    M 70    1    1934    Neumann    Dieter    VFB Salzkotten    13629,84    1703,70  
  50    1018    10    Schü B    3    1999    Buchwald    Gregor    VFL Schlangen    13628,28    1703,50  
  51    1072    8    W 45    3    1961    Schön    Astrid    -    13617,93    1702,20  
  52    1052    9    W 30    2    1975    Paschen    Marion    BC 23 Meerhof    13574,56    1696,80  
  53    1062    9    M 55    3    1950    Brand    Horst    Lauffeuer Paderborn    13384,25    1673,00  
  54    1023    8    M 30    3    1978    Simmes    Markus    DJK Laurentiusheim    13360,68    1670,10  
  55    1034    8    M 65    1    1943    Nolte    Reinhard    BC 23 Meerhof    13083,67    1635,50  
  56    1042    8    W 35    4    1971    Otto    Heike    BC 23 Meerhof    12736,12    1592,00  
  57    1031    9    w Jgd A    2    1990    Koralewicz    Chantal    RW Bentfeld    12683,50    1585,40  
  58    1019    9    Schi A    1    1994    Buchwald    Melina    VFL Schlangen    12494,86    1561,90  
  59    1056    8    M 60    5    1946    Richter    Franz-Josef    TuS Vinsebeck    12180,93    1522,60  
  60    1028    11    M 50    4    1958    Kuhfus    Rainer    Turnklub Herford 1907    11824,23    1478,00  
  61    1067    8    Schi B    3    1997    Kuhfus    Sandra    Turnklub Herford 1907    11557,61    1444,70  
  62    1022    10    W 30    3    1974    Winter    Marianne    DJK Laurentiusheim    10739,08    1342,40  
 Anzahl: 62