Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung
Anmeldeformular
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Schüler
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Presse-Artikel
Fotos  /   Videos
Forum
Wertungsmodus
Der Abschluss
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Hochstift-Cup-Bote
Ergebnisse mobil
   Anleitung mobil


     Besucher:
      
   heute:   23
   aktuell: 5
























 
Ergebnis Schüler 2018

 


Klasse:      WL 1:         WL 2:               Wertungsmodus  

 Stand: 16.04.2018 - 00:02 Uhr                 Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile lässt sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2018   21. Köterberglauf  
(900 m)
Jahr-
gang
Name Vorname Verein Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
Zeit Pkt.
       
  18    3058    2    M U16    1    2003   Behler    Laurenz    TuS 1913 Hembsen    4722,22    2361,11     00:03:15    2372,20  
  1    3005    3    M U12    1    2008   Deppe    Nils    LV Bördeland - Borgentreich      6988,19      2329,40     00:03:20    2344,40  
  2    3091    3    M U12    2    2008   Rustemeier    Leonard    TV Jahn Bad Driburg    6854,86    2284,95     00:03:26    2311,10  
  20    3026    2    W U14    2    2006   Kuhaupt    Mia    Warburger SV    4593,06    2296,53     00:03:27    2305,60  
  3    3077    3    W U14    1    2005   Siepler    Lisa    DJK Adler Brakel    6589,17    2196,39     00:03:43    2216,70  
  54    3068    1    W U16    2    2004   Reinold    Lena    TuS 1913 Hembsen    2194,44    2194,44     00:03:47    2194,40  
  22    3066    2    M U12    8    2008   Fechner    Levin    TuS 1913 Hembsen    4366,11    2183,06     00:03:53    2161,10  
  5    3092    3    W U12    1    2007   Rustemeier    Marlene    TV Jahn Bad Driburg    6353,06    2117,69     00:03:54    2155,60  
  4    3090    3    M U10    1    2009   Czerny    Cedric    LC Solbad Ravensberg    6408,19    2136,06     00:03:56    2144,40  
  57    3007    1    W U14    4    2006   Steffens    Sarah    SC Borchen    2133,33    2133,33     00:03:58    2133,30  
  25    3078    2    W U10    4    2009   Wöstefeld    Kira    TuS Ovenhausen    4215,97    2107,99     00:04:00    2122,20  
  58    3036    1    M U12    17    2008   Stork    Paul    TuS 1913 Hembsen    2122,22    2122,22     00:04:00    2122,20  
  23    3104    2    M U12    9    2007   Gersch    Matti    TuS Ovenhausen    4316,67    2158,33     00:04:01    2116,70  
  26    3062    2    M U16    3    2004   Gehlen    Christoph    TuS 1913 Hembsen    4206,11    2103,06     00:04:02    2111,10  
  59    3057    1    M U12    18    2008   Böker    Sverre-Benjamin    TuS 1913 Hembsen    2100,00    2100,00     00:04:04    2100,00  
  61    3059    1    M U14    6    2006   Ebbers    Bastian    TuS 1913 Hembsen    2088,89    2088,89     00:04:06    2088,90  
  29    3050    2    M U14    4    2006   Kleibrink    Nico    TuS 1913 Hembsen    4122,22    2061,11     00:04:09    2072,20  
  30    3103    2    M U12    11    2007   Kleibrink    Fabian    TuS 1913 Hembsen    4067,22    2033,61     00:04:09    2072,20  
  6    3079    3    M U14    1    2006   Brandt    Moritz    TuS Ovenhausen    6139,86    2046,62     00:04:11    2061,10  
  28    3097    2    W U14    3    2005   Reede    Marit    TuS Ovenhausen    4125,00    2062,50     00:04:13    2050,00  
  7    3087    3    W U10    1    2009   Luca    Lillian    Warburger SV    6080,14    2026,71     00:04:15    2038,90  
  10    3037    3    M U12    4    2007   Frewer    Jonas    TuS 1913 Hembsen    6052,08    2017,36     00:04:16    2033,30  
  14    3063    3    M U12    7    2008   Gehlen    Lukas    TuS 1913 Hembsen    5919,17    1973,06     00:04:19    2016,70  
  65    3035    1    W U10    12    2009   Titz    Lina    TuS 1913 Hembsen    2016,67    2016,67     00:04:19    2016,70  
  13    3042    3    M U12    6    2007   Kleibrink    Thore    TuS 1913 Hembsen    5934,86    1978,29     00:04:20    2011,10  
  67    3018    1    W U14    5    2006   Möhring    Loreen    TuS Ovenhausen    2005,56    2005,56     00:04:21    2005,60  
  11    3081    3    M U10    2    2010   Spieker    Fiete    TuS Ovenhausen    5990,56    1996,85     00:04:21    2005,60  
  9    3094    3    M U8    1    2011   Kuhaupt    Jonathan    Warburger SV    6063,06    2021,02     00:04:21    2005,60  
  33    3013    2    M U10    3    2009   Heidemann    Bennet    TuS Ovenhausen    3987,50    1993,75     00:04:22    2000,00  
  34    3032    2    W U10    6    2009   Kaufmann    Leonie    TuS 1913 Hembsen    3925,69    1962,85     00:04:23    1994,40  
  12    3070    3    M U12    5    2008   Vössing    Florian    LV Bördeland - Borgentreich    5988,33    1996,11     00:04:25    1983,30  
  32    3060    2    W U10    5    2009   Amesbauer    Lotta    TuS 1913 Hembsen    3997,78    1998,89     00:04:26    1977,80  
  8    3080    3    M U12    3    2008   Brandt    Felix    TuS Ovenhausen    6070,42    2023,47     00:04:28    1966,70  
  71    3108    1    W U10    13    2010   Engel    Greta    TuS Ovenhausen    1955,56    1955,56     00:04:30    1955,60  
  35    3049    2    M U12    12    2008   Schürmann    Philipp    TuS 1913 Hembsen    3895,56    1947,78     00:04:30    1955,60  
  40    3022    2    M U12    13    2008   Rivas    Elias    TuS Ovenhausen    3700,69    1850,35     00:04:32    1944,40  
  15    3033    3    W U12    2    2007   Kaufmann    Jana    TuS 1913 Hembsen    5815,83    1938,61     00:04:34    1933,30  
  36    3053    2    M U8    2    2011   Stieneke    Ben    TuS 1913 Hembsen    3863,33    1931,67     00:04:34    1933,30  
  38    3083    2    M U10    4    2009   Werpup    Julian    TuS Ovenhausen    3804,17    1902,08     00:04:37    1916,70  
  39    3085    2    W U10    7    2009   Janzen    Milena    TuS Ovenhausen    3734,72    1867,36     00:04:45    1872,20  
  16    3043    3    W U10    2    2010   Frewer    Zoe    TuS 1913 Hembsen    5670,00    1890,00     00:04:49    1850,00  
  43    3102    2    M U8    3    2012   Kleibrink    Jonas    TuS 1913 Hembsen    3640,00    1820,00     00:04:49    1850,00  
  41    3054    2    W U10    8    2009   Stieneke    Emily    TuS 1913 Hembsen    3690,56    1845,28     00:04:57    1805,60  
  78    3061    1    W U10    16    2009   Grewe    Luisa    TuS 1913 Hembsen    1788,89    1788,89     00:05:00    1788,90  
  78    3041    1    M U10    12    2009   Lücking    Moritz    TuS 1913 Hembsen    1788,89    1788,89     00:05:00    1788,90  
  17    3044    3    W U10    3    2010   Frewer    Kira    TuS 1913 Hembsen    5520,83    1840,28     00:05:01    1783,30  
  80    3064    1    W U10    17    2010   Vandieken    Saskia    TuS 1913 Hembsen    1777,78    1777,78     00:05:02    1777,80  
  44    3100    2    M U10    5    2010   Krafczyk    Jannick    TuS Ovenhausen    3611,67    1805,83     00:05:04    1766,70  
  82    3065    1    W U8    2    2011   Vandieken    Hanna    TuS 1913 Hembsen    1761,11    1761,11     00:05:05    1761,10  
  47    3099    2    W U8    1    2011   Smolinski    Nele    TuS Ovenhausen    3486,67    1743,33     00:05:13    1716,70  
  48    3038    2    M U12    14    2008   Lelli    Romeo    TuS 1913 Hembsen    3438,89    1719,44     00:05:18    1688,90  
  85    3051    1    M U8    6    2011   Büse    Ben    TuS 1913 Hembsen    1633,33    1633,33     00:05:28    1633,30  
  86    3107    1    M U8    7    2011   Janzen    Felias    TuS Ovenhausen    1616,67    1616,67     00:05:31    1616,70  
  49    3047    2    M U12    15    2008   Bechtold    Maxim    TuS 1913 Hembsen    3310,00    1655,00     00:05:43    1550,00  
  51    3034    2    M U8    4    2012   Kaufmann    Lasse    TuS 1913 Hembsen    2611,11    1305,56     00:05:50    1511,10  
  87    3046    1    W U8    3    2011   Versen    Leni    TuS 1913 Hembsen    1194,44    1194,44     00:06:47    1194,40  
  50    3045    2    W U12    4    2008   Versen    Merle    TuS 1913 Hembsen    2975,69    1487,85     00:06:47    1194,40  
  21. Köterberglauf, teilgenommen: 57 Läufer