Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
5 km
10 km
20 km
2023
5 km
10 km
20 km
2022
5 km
10 km
20 km
2021
5 km
10 km
20 km
2019
5 km
10 km
20 km
2018
5 km
10 km
20 km
M/W
nur Männer
nur Frauen
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Statistik
Archiv
2017
5 km
10 km
20 km
2016
5 km
10 km
20 km
2015
10 km
5 km
20 km
2014
10 km
5 km
20 km
2013
10 km
5 km
20 km
2012
10 km
5 km
20 km
2011
10 km
5 km
20 km
2010
10 km
5 km
20 km
2009
10 km
5 km
2008
10 km
5 km
2024
20km
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M20
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
W40
W50
W55
W60
W75
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
47. Jahreswechsellauf
31. Sälzerlauf
13. Warburger Diemellauf
WL 2:
47. Jahreswechsellauf
31. Sälzerlauf
13. Warburger Diemellauf
Stand: 25.03.2024 - 23:25 Uhr
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile lässt sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2024
13. Warburger Diemellauf
21,9 km
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
Zeit
Pkt.
1
5572
1
M40
1
1980
Bücker
Marcel
Delbrück läuft
5406,39
5406,39
01:28:58
5406,40
2
5697
1
M35
1
1987
Steinbach
Daniel
7CRun TEAM
5281,28
5281,28
01:31:15
5281,30
3
5710
1
M55
1
1967
Freitag
Wolfgang
Delbrück läuft
4947,03
4947,03
01:37:21
4947,00
4
5501
1
M40
2
1983
Gnoth
Christian
TSV Schloss Neuhaus
4871,23
4871,23
01:38:44
4871,20
5
5550
1
M35
2
1986
Iborra Rubio
Joan
PSV Brilon
4811,87
4811,87
01:39:49
4811,90
6
5287
1
M45
1
1975
Lindlar
Marcell
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland
4744,29
4744,29
01:41:03
4744,30
7
5558
1
M55
2
1967
Pink
Norbert
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland
4711,42
4711,42
01:41:39
4711,40
8
5736
1
W40
1
1983
Henze
Verena
Warburger SV
4704,11
4704,11
01:41:47
4704,10
9
5565
1
M60
1
1961
von Hagen
Wolfgang
SC Borchen
4300,46
4300,46
01:49:09
4300,50
10
5715
1
M45
2
1976
Spiller
Christoph
Vegan Runners
4221,92
4221,92
01:50:35
4221,90
11
5575
1
M60
2
1963
Marek
Reinhold
Laufteam PaderHalle
4108,68
4108,68
01:52:39
4108,70
12
5642
1
M55
3
1966
Real
Thomas
VfB Salzkotten
4045,66
4045,66
01:53:48
4045,70
13
5440
1
M45
3
1978
Ringkamp
Maik
vereinslos
4028,31
4028,31
01:54:07
4028,30
14
5595
1
M40
3
1983
Porsch
Alexander
SC Borchen
4009,13
4009,13
01:54:28
4009,10
15
5703
1
M50
1
1971
Schürmann
Marcus
SC Borchen
4000,00
4000,00
01:54:38
4000,00
16
5557
1
M45
4
1977
Siebert
Ralf
TSV Schloss Neuhaus
3705,02
3705,02
02:00:01
3705,00
17
5722
1
M55
4
1965
Brade
Günter
GÜMI Gesundheitssport
3613,70
3613,70
02:01:41
3613,70
18
5337
1
M65
1
1958
Meyer-Ilse
Herbert
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
3568,95
3568,95
02:02:30
3568,90
19
5252
1
M60
3
1961
Baaske
Hartwig
LT Marienloh
3540,64
3540,64
02:03:01
3540,60
20
5644
1
M55
5
1969
Liersch
Ulrich
Lauftreff Velmede-Bestwig
3477,63
3477,63
02:04:10
3477,60
21
5585
1
M30
1
1991
Stuke
Kevin David
Hochstift Runners
3411,87
3411,87
02:05:22
3411,90
22
5214
1
W50
1
1974
Üretmen
Neslihan
7CRun TEAM
3338,81
3338,81
02:06:42
3338,80
23
5139
1
M20
1
1999
Klugmann
Niclas
SC Borchen
3303,20
3303,20
02:07:21
3303,20
24
5723
1
W60
1
1964
Brade
Gisela
vereinslos
3142,47
3142,47
02:10:17
3142,50
25
5583
1
M70
1
1954
Kleffner
Werner
Lauftreff Wewer
3117,81
3117,81
02:10:44
3117,80
26
5596
1
W40
2
1983
Porsch
Melanie
SC Borchen
2906,85
2906,85
02:14:35
2906,80
27
5573
1
W50
2
1970
Schäfer-Dören
Birgit
HTSV Leiberg
2768,04
2768,04
02:17:07
2768,00
28
5714
1
W55
1
1969
Brockmann
Katrin
VfL Langeland
1991,78
1991,78
02:31:17
1991,80
29
5570
1
M75
1
1945
Trierweiler
Dieter
TG Lage
1280,37
1280,37
02:44:16
1280,40
30
5459
1
W75
1
1949
Ahlemeyer
Anne
Lauftreff Wewer
1000,91
1000,91
02:49:22
1000,90
13. Warburger Diemellauf
, teilgenommen:
30
Läufer