Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung
Anmeldeformular
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Schüler
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Presse-Artikel
Fotos
Videos
Forum
Wertungsmodus
Der Abschluss
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Hochstift-Cup-Bote
Ergebnisse mobil
   Anleitung mobil


     Besucher:
      
   heute:   8
   aktuell: 5
























 
2012    20km

Klasse:      WL 1:         WL 2:  

  Dez. 2012                                                     Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile läst sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2012
Jahr-
gang
Name Vorname Verein Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
     
  1    2033    8    M 45    1    1967   Freitag    Wolfgang    Delbrck luft      32396,40      5399,40  
  2    2037    7    M 35    1    1977   Bddeker    Markus    TV Jahn Bad Driburg    31052,00    5175,30  
  3    2020    8    M 40    1    1972   Hansmann    Frank    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    30947,50    5157,90  
  4    2005    7    M 35    2    1975   Thonemann    Markus    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    29901,00    4983,50  
  5    2036    6    M 50    1    1961   Jger    Hermann    LC Paderborn    29819,20    4969,90  
  6    2004    10    M 45    2    1963   Mgge    Andreas    TV Jahn Bad Driburg    29014,70    4835,80  
  7    2029    7    M 40    2    1969   Wiegran    Andreas    TV Jahn Bad Driburg    28966,00    4827,70  
  8    2022    6    M 45    3    1964   Brauckmann    Klaus    Hvelhof    28111,70    4685,30  
  9    2061    6    M 40    3    1971   Giefers    Christoph    TuS 13 Hembsen    28035,70    4672,60  
  10    2052    7    M 45    4    1965   Blum    Georg    SV 21 Bren    27729,70    4621,60  
  11    2050    11    M 50    2    1960   Schach    Reiner    Lauftreff Herbram    27535,20    4589,20  
  12    2011    8    M 50    3    1960   Rooch    Mathias    LC Paderborn    26765,60    4460,90  
  13    2015    7    M 50    4    1960   Mller    Josef    TuS 13 Hembsen    26610,90    4435,20  
  14    2048    6    M 20    1    1984   Scheifhacken    Dennis    TuS 13 Hembsen    25922,30    4320,40  
  15    2001    6    M 35    3    1974   Selter    Alexander    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    25899,50    4316,60  
  16    2045    7    W 45    1    1965   Lappe    Mechthild    LT Elsen-Wewer    25591,30    4265,20  
  17    2021    6    M 40    4    1970   Kemper    Bernd    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    25485,20    4247,50  
  18    2002    6    M 50    5    1961   von Hagen    Wolfgang    Haxter Lauffreunde Paderborn    25349,20    4224,90  
  19    2067    6    M 30    1    1978   Siolek    Arne    vereinslos    25152,80    4192,10  
  20    2040    6    M 20    2    1985   Wilczek    Christian    vereinslos    25030,00    4171,70  
  21    2028    6    M 50    6    1958   Meyer-Ilse    Herbert    SV Rot-Wei Bentfeld    24766,70    4127,80  
  22    2023    6    M 45    5    1964   Mller    Rainer    TuS 13 Hembsen    24629,70    4104,90  
  23    2043    6    M 45    6    1966   Bardehle    Lutz    VfB Salzkotten    24332,90    4055,50  
  24    2035    6    W 40    1    1969   Schlting    Anne-Karina    HTSV Leiberg    23965,80    3994,30  
  25    2030    7    M 35    4    1976   Schmitz    Markus    LT Elsen-Wewer    23947,50    3991,30  
  26    2009    6    M 55    1    1954   Dweke    Wilhelm    Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel    23028,40    3838,10  
  27    2044    7    W 50    1    1958   Kattenbusch    Monika    Haxter Lauffreunde Paderborn    22549,20    3758,20  
  28    2025    7    M 45    7    1965   Becker    Bernd    Run & Fun Paderborn    22272,40    3712,10  
  29    2065    7    M 55    2    1957   Dahlmann    Hartmut    Haxter Lauffreunde Paderborn    22008,10    3668,00  
  30    2039    6    W 55    1    1953   Sausner    Irina    VfB Salzkotten    21535,10    3589,20  
  31    2003    6    M 55    3    1957   Vo    Reinhard    MTR Steinheim    20910,90    3485,20  
  32    2057    7    W 55    2    1953   Kaiser    Mona    SCC Scharmede    20159,30    3359,90  
  33    2054    6    M 60    1    1949   Scholz    Hermann-Josef    DJK St. Laurentius Warburg    19876,60    3312,80  
  34    2066    6    W 45    2    1965   Lange    Manuela    Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel    19764,40    3294,10  
  35    2027    7    M 55    4    1956   Bckler    Ulrich    LT Elsen-Wewer    19032,50    3172,10  
  36    2047    7    W 40    2    1970   Eresmann    Erika    LT Elsen-Wewer    18861,30    3143,60  
  37    2059    6    W 45    3    1964   Rauen    Magdalena    LT Elsen-Wewer    18627,50    3104,60  
  38    2038    6    M 50    7    1958   Steins    Hubert    LT Elsen-Wewer    18488,60    3081,40  
  39    2041    6    M 60    2    1950   Drenkamp    Anton    LT Elsen-Wewer    18140,80    3023,50  
  40    2049    6    M 45    9    1965   Stute    Gerhard    Lauftreff Herbram    17733,10    2955,50  
  41    2016    7    M 55    5    1956   Rsenberg    Michael    1895 Steinheim    17216,80    2869,50  
  42    2053    6    M 40    5    1970   Halfpap    Michael    VfB Salzkotten    16462,40    2743,70  
  43    2006    6    M 35    5    1974   Jaspert    Thorsten    VfB Salzkotten    16385,90    2731,00  
  44    2056    7    W 55    3    1954   Schfers    Anette    LT Elsen-Wewer    16316,00    2719,30  
  45    2042    8    W 60    1    1949   Ahlemeyer    Anne    LT Elsen-Wewer    15749,00    2624,80  
  46    2026    6    M 45    10    1965   Fehn    Thomas    LT Elsen-Wewer    14536,30    2422,70  
  insgesamt teilgenommen: 46 Läufer