Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung
Anmeldeformular
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Schüler
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Presse-Artikel
Fotos
Forum
Wertungsmodus
Der Abschluss
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Hochstift-Cup-Bote
Ergebnisse mobil


     Besucher:
      
   heute:   150
   aktuell: 6

20:26 Uhr

























 
2017    10km

Klasse:      WL 1:         WL 2:  

 Stand: 17.04.2017 - 18:08 Uhr               Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile lässt sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2017   20. Koeterberglauf  
(12,5 km)
Jahr-
gang
Name Vorname Verein Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
Zeit Pkt.
       
  4    1112    4    M20    2    1991   Schär    Sebastian    Laufladen Endspurt Paderborn    11834,80    2958,70     00:45:05    2847,20  
  14    1131    3    M35    2    1980   Bücker    Marcel    Delbrück läuft    8122,20    2707,40     00:48:25    2687,20  
  1    1052    5    W30    1    1986   Rath    Viktoria    Delbrück läuft      12535,60      2507,10     00:51:43    2528,80  
  9    1121    4    W35    1    1982   Albrecht    Maria    Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel    9433,40    2358,40     00:53:21    2450,40  
  2    1011    5    M U20    1    1998   Neehmu    Firas    TuS Ovenhausen    11992,70    2398,50     00:54:20    2403,20  
  21    1077    3    M50    2    1966   Altmiks    Frank    SV Kollerbeck    7013,50    2337,80     00:54:54    2376,00  
  18    1036    3    M45    2    1971   Borgolte    Frank    SC Borchen    7040,10    2346,70     00:55:26    2350,40  
  66    1066    2    M40    8    1973   Habedank    Thorsten    Warburger SV 1884    4666,90    2333,50     00:56:01    2322,40  
  5    1088    5    M55    1    1958   Zanft    Wolfgang    Tus Wewelsburg    11716,60    2343,30     00:56:04    2320,00  
  20    1186    3    M55    3    1958   Richters    Reinhard    VfL Lichtenau    7018,60    2339,50     00:57:12    2265,60  
  28    1074    3    M40    4    1976   Nießner    Christoph    vereinslos    6657,40    2219,10     00:57:21    2258,40  
  12    1162    4    M60    2    1954   Rheker    Johannes    SV Kollerbeck    8929,20    2232,30     00:57:54    2232,00  
  6    1012    5    M45    1    1971   Koch    Volker    SC Borchen    10130,30    2026,10     01:01:10    2075,20  
  82    1065    2    M35    6    1979   Bertelsmeier    Andreas    Boxsportschule Lokomotive Spandau e. V.    4239,00    2119,50     01:02:44    2000,00  
  37    1177    3    M70    2    1947   Thomas    Bernd    NDR Laufgruppe    5711,40    1903,80     01:05:16    1878,40  
  157    1215    1    M40    15    1975   Kaiser    Henning    SV Brenkhausen / Bosseborn    1851,20    1851,20     01:05:50    1851,20  
  94    1199    2    M50    14    1963   Lüddecke    Dirk    Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel    3787,80    1893,90     01:06:53    1800,80  
  105    1185    2    W40    3    1975   Derksen    Olga    vereinslos    3519,60    1759,80     01:08:22    1729,60  
  46    1127    3    W45    1    1972   Kleibrink    Barbara    TuS 1913 Hembsen    5332,00    1777,30     01:08:49    1708,00  
  102    1064    2    W35    7    1982   Renger    Corinna    Boxsportschule Lokomotive Spandau e. V.    3601,00    1800,50     01:09:14    1688,00  
  100    1211    2    M45    13    1970   Lücke    Ralf    SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld    3624,40    1812,20     01:09:26    1678,40  
  25    1172    4    W65    1    1952   Müller    Ursula    Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel    6771,00    1692,80     01:09:44    1664,00  
  29    1085    4    M50    4    1963   Oppermann    Frank    LG TuS Vinsebeck    6645,20    1661,30     01:10:37    1621,60  
  67    1129    3    W45    3    1970   Koch    Mechthild    Warburger SV 1884    4598,90    1533,00     01:14:17    1445,60  
  124    1210    2    W45    6    1971   Becker    Karin    SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld    2654,60    1327,30     01:18:02    1265,60  
  109    1083    3    W40    4    1976   Baumeister    Tanja    Laufen gegen Leiden    3310,40    1103,50     01:23:11    1018,40  
  186    1214    1    M75    2    1941   Kammer    Franz    TV Paderborn    687,20    687,20     01:30:05    687,20  
  20. Koeterberglauf, teilgenommen: 27 Läufer