Verein |
Läufer |
1. vereinslos | 42 | |
|
2. SC Borchen | 17 | |
|
3. Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 12 | |
|
4. TuS Ovenhausen | 9 | |
|
5. Warburger SV | 9 | |
|
6. SV Kollerbeck | 8 | |
|
7. Delbrück läuft | 7 | |
|
8. SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | 7 | |
|
9. BRAUN media TEAM | 5 | |
|
10. TSV Schloß Neuhaus | 5 | |
|
11. TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 4 | |
|
12. LT Herbram | 4 | |
|
13. LF Benteler Paderborn | 4 | |
|
14. LT Elsen-Wewer | 4 | |
|
15. Paderthlon | 4 | |
|
16. VfB Salzkotten | 3 | |
|
17. Paderkletterpark | 3 | |
|
18. TuS 1913 Hembsen | 3 | |
|
19. SV Rot-Weiß Alfen - Alfener Roadrunner | 3 | |
|
20. Laufen gegen Leiden | 3 | |
|
21. SCC Scharmede | 3 | |
|
22. TuS Bad Wünnenberg | 3 | |
|
23. TuS Amelunxen | 3 | |
|
24. SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland | 2 | |
|
25. LT Marienloh | 2 | |
|
26. Flying Hirsch Legacy | 2 | |
|
27. Marienloher Jung`s | 2 | |
|
28. LT Lieth Paderborn | 2 | |
|
29. Eggemänner Bad Lippspringe | 2 | |
|
30. DJK Kleinenberg | 1 | |
|
31. Boxsportschule Lokomotive Spandau e. V. | 1 | |
|
32. 1. Tri-Club Paderborn | 1 | |
|
33. Marsberg | 1 | |
|
34. TSV Rüthen | 1 | |
|
35. LG TuS Vinsebeck | 1 | |
|
36. TriSpeed Marienfeld | 1 | |
|
37. Team 2-Rad Brüne | 1 | |
|
38. Laufteam Paderhalle | 1 | |
|
39. SuS Boke | 1 | |
|
40. Westfalen-Kolleg Paderborn | 1 | |
|
41. ELHA Maschinenbau Liemke KG | 1 | |
|
42. VfL Lichtenau | 1 | |
|
43. Post-SV Holzminden | 1 | |
|
44. BC 23 Meerhof | 1 | |
|
45. Paderborn | 1 | |
|
46. TV Flerke | 1 | |
|
47. TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1 | |
|
48. TSV Niedermeiser | 1 | |
|
49. LG Deister | 1 | |
|
50. TG Herford von 1860 | 1 | |
|
51. LC Paderborn | 1 | |
|
52. SV Sande | 1 | |
|
53. Laufjunkie | 1 | |
|
54. SV ROT WEIß ALHAUSEN | 1 | |
|
55. Kalle 05 | 1 | |
|
56. SV Heide Tischtennis | 1 | |
|
57. FC Deutsche Post | 1 | |
|
58. Soul Food Records | 1 | |
|
59. VfL Eversen | 1 | |
|
60. TV Verl | 1 | |
|
61. After Work Running Project PB | 1 | |
|
62. Tus Wewelsburg | 1 | |
|
63. LTV Lippstadt | 1 | |
|
64. LT Hofgeismar | 1 | |
|
65. LS Altenbeken | 1 | |
|
66. TSV 1850 Korbach 09 | 1 | |
|
67. LF Lüchtringen | 1 | |
|
68. Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 1 | |
|
69. Lauftreff OWL | 1 | |
|
70. Lauffreunde Eppi | 1 | |
|
71. SV Lüttringen | 1 | |
|
72. Fritten und Bier | 1 | |
|
73. SV Hederborn 21/90 Upsprunge | 1 | |
|
74. Epping Filtertechnik | 1 | |
|
75. Seglerverein Paderborn | 1 | |
|
76. VfL Wettesingen | 1 | |
|