Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Archiv
2015
2013
2012
2011
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Ergebnis Schüler
2024
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M U10
M U12
M U14
M U16
W U10
W U12
W U8
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
46. Jahreswechsellauf
30. Sälzerlauf
12. Warburger Diemellauf
WL 2:
46. Jahreswechsellauf
30. Sälzerlauf
12. Warburger Diemellauf
Wertungsmodus
Stand: 25.03.2024 - 23:39 Uhr
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile lässt sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2024
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
24
5518
1
M U10
6
2015
Adorf
Moritz
VfL Eversen
1995,00
1995,00
29
5517
1
W U12
8
2014
Adorf
Leonie
VfL Eversen
1920,00
1920,00
16
5438
1
W U8
1
2017
Adorf
Lina
VfL Eversen
2125,00
2125,00
3
5093
3
W U12
1
2014
Ahls
Charlotte
Warburger SV
6237,50
2079,17
27
5197
1
W U12
6
2013
Akbari
Ayshe
TuS Ovenhausen
1960,00
1960,00
32
5534
1
W U12
10
2013
Akbari
Khadijeh
TuS Ovenhausen
1870,00
1870,00
28
5888
1
W U12
7
2013
AlSindi
Abeer
TuS Ovenhausen
1955,00
1955,00
23
5889
1
M U14
8
2012
AlSindi
Sameer
TuS Ovenhausen
2000,00
2000,00
13
5890
1
M U14
5
2011
AlSindi
Ameer
TuS Ovenhausen
2195,00
2195,00
41
5442
1
W U10
6
2016
Althaus
Mia Sophie
VfL Eversen
1485,00
1485,00
19
5304
1
W U12
5
2013
Amesbauer
Greta
DJK Adler Brakel
2025,00
2025,00
31
5549
2
M U16
2
2009
Anghel
Ciprian
vereinslos
1901,00
950,50
36
5536
1
W U12
13
2014
Beckmeier
Celine
vereinslos
1790,00
1790,00
39
5562
1
W U10
5
2015
Behler
Merle
FC Tietelsen/Rothe
1675,00
1675,00
38
5521
1
M U10
8
2016
Bickmann
Armin
VfL Eversen
1755,00
1755,00
9
5141
2
W U10
1
2016
Braun
Annika
TSV Rüthen
3675,00
1837,50
11
5483
1
M U14
3
2011
Disselhoff
Aron
TuS Amelunxen
2260,00
2260,00
26
5034
1
W U10
2
2015
Disselhoff
Mathilda
TuS Amelunxen
1970,00
1970,00
34
5640
1
W U12
12
2014
Dorenkamp
Mia
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
1862,50
1862,50
37
5641
1
W U10
4
2016
Dorenkamp
Paula
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
1787,50
1787,50
17
5519
1
M U10
4
2015
Dreier
Liam
VfL Eversen
2115,00
2115,00
15
5520
1
M U10
3
2015
Hartmann
Jasper
VfL Eversen
2170,00
2170,00
22
5645
1
M U14
7
2012
Henke
Alexander
vereinslos
2000,00
2000,00
14
5381
1
M U14
6
2011
Johlen
Konrad
TuS 13 Hembsen
2185,00
2185,00
4
5589
3
M U12
1
2014
Kölker
Liam
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
5967,50
1989,17
12
5864
1
M U14
4
2012
Kleibrink
Jonas
TuS 13 Hembsen
2245,00
2245,00
2
5861
3
M U10
1
2015
Kremeyer
Linus
TuS 13 Hembsen
6301,25
2100,42
35
5449
1
W U10
3
2015
Kreutter
Frieda
VfL Eversen
1825,00
1825,00
7
5254
2
M U10
2
2016
Marquardt
Timo
TuS Ovenhausen
3805,00
1902,50
20
5401
1
M U10
5
2016
Mues
Lewin
VfL Eversen
2015,00
2015,00
8
5629
2
W U12
3
2014
Omelcenko
Mia
SC Borchen
3768,75
1884,38
10
5872
1
M U14
2
2012
Reede
Arne
TuS Ovenhausen
2330,00
2330,00
25
5647
1
M U10
7
2016
Sagebiel
Theo
SV Kollerbeck
1975,00
1975,00
18
5266
1
W U12
4
2014
Sagebiel
Karla
SV Kollerbeck
2040,00
2040,00
5
5554
2
M U14
1
2012
Sagebiel
Jano
SV Kollerbeck
4540,00
2270,00
30
5913
1
W U12
9
2013
Schirbel
Frieda
Warburger SV
1905,00
1905,00
6
5914
2
W U12
2
2014
Schirbel
Paula
Warburger SV
4075,00
2037,50
1
5084
3
M U16
1
2010
Spieker
Fiete
TuS Ovenhausen
7082,50
2360,83
40
5447
1
W U8
2
2017
Wennrich
Malu
VfL Eversen
1490,00
1490,00
20
5500
1
M U12
2
2014
Yldiz
Yusuf
TuS Ovenhausen
2015,00
2015,00
33
5398
1
W U12
11
2013
Yldiz
Iren
TuS Ovenhausen
1865,00
1865,00
insgesamt teilgenommen:
41
Läufer