Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
5 km
10 km
20 km
2023
5 km
10 km
20 km
2022
5 km
10 km
20 km
2021
5 km
10 km
20 km
2019
5 km
10 km
20 km
2018
5 km
10 km
20 km
M/W
nur Männer
nur Frauen
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Statistik
Archiv
2017
5 km
10 km
20 km
2016
5 km
10 km
20 km
2015
10 km
5 km
20 km
2014
10 km
5 km
20 km
2013
10 km
5 km
20 km
2012
10 km
5 km
20 km
2011
10 km
5 km
20 km
2010
10 km
5 km
20 km
2009
10 km
5 km
2008
10 km
5 km
2016
20km
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M U18
M20
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
W20
W30
W35
W40
W45
W50
W55
W60
W65
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
6. Warburger Diemellauf
19. Leiberger Volkslauf
19. Köterberglauf
44. Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
30. Bentfelder Abendlauf
34. Internationaler Egge-Lauf
11. Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
39. Internationale Volkslauf
31. Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Rund um die Aabach-Talsperre
WL 2:
6. Warburger Diemellauf
19. Leiberger Volkslauf
19. Köterberglauf
44. Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
30. Bentfelder Abendlauf
34. Internationaler Egge-Lauf
11. Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
39. Internationale Volkslauf
31. Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Rund um die Aabach-Talsperre
Stand: 25.03.2024 - 23:25 Uhr
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile lässt sich die Tabelle sortieren!
(
= Finisher
= Nicht-Finisher)
Hochstift-Cup 2016
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
71
2091
6
M U18
1
2000
Studinski
Torben
SC Borchen
16216,70
2702,80
4
2096
9
M20
1
1992
Ridderbusch
Micha
TSV Bösingfeld
30984,00
5164,00
7
2012
6
M20
2
1988
Klapper
Max
WSC Lippstadt
29647,60
4941,30
12
2047
11
M20
3
1990
Niederdräing
Michael
Lauftreff Herbram
28492,70
4748,80
31
2052
7
M30
1
1985
Thöne
Markus
LF Benteler
25317,40
4219,60
38
2013
8
M30
2
1985
Schneider
Felix
vereinslos
23858,20
3976,40
46
2006
6
M30
3
1984
Scheifhacken
Dennis
TuS 1913 Hembsen
23168,80
3861,50
5
2005
11
M35
1
1977
Heger
Jörg
SC Borchen
30309,10
5051,50
6
2045
12
M35
2
1981
Amelunxen
Hendrik
Team Ernte 23
30137,20
5022,90
21
2037
7
M35
3
1977
Zalar
Raphael
SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09
27139,30
4523,20
1
2073
7
M40
1
1972
Davies
Martin
Delbrück läuft
32263,40
5377,20
3
2025
9
M40
2
1976
Wolf
Andrej
SCC Scharmede
31379,70
5230,00
9
2024
6
M40
3
1975
Thonemann
Markus
Warburger SV 1884
29204,40
4867,40
2
2075
8
M45
1
1967
Freitag
Wolfgang
Delbrück läuft
32218,90
5369,80
11
2044
6
M45
2
1968
Götte
Ralph
RSV Warburg 98
28637,00
4772,80
13
2051
7
M45
3
1971
Borgolte
Frank
SC Borchen
28324,70
4720,80
10
2083
7
M50
1
1965
Blum
Georg
SV 21 Büren
28777,90
4796,30
18
2100
6
M50
2
1963
Marek
Reinhold
Paderborn
27732,50
4622,10
23
2011
8
M50
3
1966
Schäfermeier
Ulrich
SC Borchen
26734,00
4455,70
15
2062
9
M55
1
1960
Müller
Josef
TuS 1913 Hembsen
27946,10
4657,70
22
2014
8
M55
2
1961
von Hagen
Wolfgang
SC Borchen
27020,70
4503,50
24
2021
9
M55
3
1958
Meyer-Ilse
Herbert
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
26715,70
4452,60
8
2056
6
M60
1
1954
Wolff
Ulrich
PSV Brilon
29310,90
4885,20
26
2022
7
M60
2
1955
Ebel
Norbert
TV Flerke
26588,90
4431,50
29
2030
10
M60
3
1954
Kleffner
Werner
LT Elsen-Wewer
25435,90
4239,30
30
2064
6
M65
1
1950
Brinkmann
Ernst
LTV Lippstadt
25415,80
4236,00
54
2046
7
M65
2
1949
Scholz
Hermann-Josef
Warburger SV 1884
20545,30
3424,20
55
2042
6
M65
3
1947
Thomas
Bernd
vereinslos
20504,60
3417,40
64
2081
6
M70
1
1945
Hüther
Karl-Heinz
VfB Salzkotten
17008,90
2834,80
66
2057
11
M70
2
1945
Trierweiler
Dieter
TG Lage
16702,70
2783,80
33
2060
7
W20
1
1987
Vahlhaus
Johanna
TUS 1919 Helmighausen
25061,40
4176,90
62
2038
7
W20
2
1987
Eckardt
Kathleen
vereinslos
18042,80
3007,10
34
2048
6
W30
1
1983
Schröder
Daniela
Warburger SV 1884
24862,50
4143,70
63
2036
7
W30
2
1984
Gilles
Janine
Paderpiraten e.V.
17466,10
2911,00
70
2028
6
W30
3
1982
Renger
Corinna
Boxsportschule Lokomotive Spandau e. V.
16474,20
2745,70
999
2016
2
W35
1
1978
Schumacher
Sandra
Paderpiraten e.V.
5022,10
2511,00
37
2068
6
W40
1
1976
Rinteln
Martina
Warburger SV 1884
24116,50
4019,40
49
2001
6
W40
2
1975
Zeitz
Jana
LT Lieth Paderborn
22779,10
3796,50
69
2017
6
W40
3
1972
Guth
Daniela
LT Herbram-Wald
16474,90
2745,80
61
2063
6
W45
1
1967
Tenberg
Dung
Marathon Soest e.V.
18779,00
3129,80
75
2058
6
W45
2
1968
Mag
Felicitas
LT Herbram-Wald
11898,60
1983,10
81
2090
6
W45
3
1971
Studinski
Maike
SC Borchen
7267,00
1211,20
19
2066
8
W50
1
1963
Kerstein-Sutter
Anke
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
27431,80
4572,00
80
2009
6
W50
2
1965
Rupp
Monika
SCC Scharmede
7435,10
1239,20
39
2069
6
W55
1
1959
Stille
Heike
TV Lemgo
23848,00
3974,70
60
2061
7
W60
1
1953
Kaiser
Mona
SCC Scharmede
19150,10
3191,70
68
2039
9
W60
2
1954
Schäfers
Anette
LT Elsen-Wewer
16660,10
2776,70
72
2074
9
W65
1
1949
Ahlemeyer
Anne
LT Elsen-Wewer
15913,90
2652,30
999
2065
4
W65
2
1947
Hilkenback
Christa
vereinslos
9821,20
2455,30
insgesamt teilgenommen:
49
Läufer