Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Archiv
2015
2013
2012
2011
Ergebnis Schüler/innen
2013
Wertungsmodus
Gesamtergebnis
PDF-Dateien:
Cup-Nr
Name
AK-Platz
Geschlecht-Platz
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M U10
M U12
M U14
M U16
M U8
W U10
W U12
W U14
W U16
W U8
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
8. Run `n` Roll Delbrück
26. Residenz-AbendlaufSchloß Neuhaus
27. Bentfelder Abendlauf
15. Marienloher Volkslauf
29. Salzkottener Hederauenlauf
36. Internationaler AltenaulaufBorchen
10. Westenholzer Abendlauf
WL 2:
8. Run `n` Roll Delbrück
26. Residenz-AbendlaufSchloß Neuhaus
27. Bentfelder Abendlauf
15. Marienloher Volkslauf
29. Salzkottener Hederauenlauf
36. Internationaler AltenaulaufBorchen
10. Westenholzer Abendlauf
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile läst sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2013
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
8
3033
7
M U10
1
2004
Baum
Moritz
Delbrück läuft
24,00
6,00
12
3218
4
M U10
2
2004
Kluwe
Noah Elijah
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
35,00
8,80
14
3027
7
M U10
3
2005
Pfeiffer
Tim
LC PAderborn
46,00
11,50
4
3205
4
M U12
1
2002
Hoffmann
Julius
LG Bauerkamp Warburg
17,00
4,30
5
3177
7
M U12
2
2003
Nolting
Tom
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
18,00
4,50
6
3026
7
M U12
3
2003
Pfeiffer
Jannis
LC Paderborn
19,00
4,80
2
3015
4
M U14
1
2000
Kemper
Niklas
LG Bauerkamp Warburg
10,00
2,50
6
3191
4
M U14
2
2001
Albrecht
Frederik-Leander
LC Paderborn
19,00
4,80
10
3075
5
M U14
2
2001
Hermelingmeier
David
Delbrück läuft
27,00
6,80
1
3001
5
M U16
1
1998
Schaberich
Tom
LG Bauerkamp Warburg
4,00
1,00
3
3172
4
M U16
2
1998
Wrona
Kevin
Delbrück läuft
13,00
3,30
8
3018
4
M U16
3
1999
Holz
Marcel
Delbrück läuft
24,00
6,00
27
3183
4
M U8
1
2006
Menze
Jannis
LC Paderborn
99,00
24,80
21
3196
5
M U8
2
2006
Beine
Luca
Delbrück läuft
80,00
20,00
37
3076
6
M U8
3
2006
Hetfleisch
Dominik
Delbrück läuft
118,00
29,50
13
3078
6
W U10
1
2004
Hils
Miriam
Delbrück läuft
39,00
9,80
17
3016
4
W U10
2
2004
Kemper
Ronja
LG Bauerkamp Warburg
52,00
13,00
19
3012
4
W U10
2
2004
Bömelburg
Jule
TuS Ovenhausen
58,00
14,50
1
3217
4
W U12
1
2002
Kluwe
Lara-Sophie
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
4,00
1,00
4
3118
6
W U12
2
2003
Mönning
Svenja
Delbrück läuft
11,00
2,80
5
3174
6
W U12
3
2003
Esken
Charlotte
LC Paderborn
14,00
3,50
3
3176
5
W U14
1
2000
Szielasko
Lea
VfB Salzkotten
9,00
2,30
7
3013
4
W U14
2
2001
Bömelburg
Lina
TuS Ovenhausen
21,00
5,30
8
3089
4
W U14
3
2001
Kersting
Johanna
Delbrück läuft
24,00
6,00
2
3061
7
W U16
1
1998
Fleschenberg
Sara
TuS Westheim
6,00
1,50
49
3094
4
W U8
1
2006
Knies
Antonia
Delbrück läuft
152,00
38,00
47
3065
6
W U8
2
2006
Göbel
Gina Julie
Delbrück läuft
148,00
37,00
55
3144
4
W U8
2
2006
Sellemerten
Tessa
Delbrück läuft
172,00
43,00
insgesamt teilgenommen:
28
Läufer