Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
5 km
10 km
20 km
2023
5 km
10 km
20 km
2022
5 km
10 km
20 km
2021
5 km
10 km
20 km
2019
5 km
10 km
20 km
2018
5 km
10 km
20 km
M/W
nur Männer
nur Frauen
alle
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Statistik
Archiv
2017
5 km
10 km
20 km
2016
5 km
10 km
20 km
2015
10 km
5 km
20 km
2014
10 km
5 km
20 km
2013
10 km
5 km
20 km
2012
10 km
5 km
20 km
2011
10 km
5 km
20 km
2010
10 km
5 km
20 km
2009
10 km
5 km
2008
10 km
5 km
2012
10km
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M 20
M 30
M 35
M 40
M 45
M 50
M 55
M 60
M 65
M 70
M 75
M 80
MJ U18
MJ U20
W 20
W 30
W 35
W 40
W 45
W 50
W 55
W 60
W 65
WJ U18
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
Warburger Diemellauf
Leiberger Volkslauf
Run'n' Roll Delbrück
Residenz-Abendlauf
Bentfelder Abendlauf
Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
Marienloher Volkslauf
Int. Eggelauf BC Meerhof
Bürener Volkslauf
Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
Int. Volkslauf Vinsebeck
Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Köterberglauf Kollerbeck
Volkslauf Wünnenberg
Hederauenlauf Salzkotten
Altenaulauf SC Borchen
Westenholzer Abendlauf
DelbrückerKatharinenlauf
Lichtenauer Wildschutz-Klostermannlauf
WL 2:
Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
Warburger Diemellauf
Leiberger Volkslauf
Run'n' Roll Delbrück
Residenz-Abendlauf
Bentfelder Abendlauf
Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
Marienloher Volkslauf
Int. Eggelauf BC Meerhof
Bürener Volkslauf
Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
Int. Volkslauf Vinsebeck
Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Köterberglauf Kollerbeck
Volkslauf Wünnenberg
Hederauenlauf Salzkotten
Altenaulauf SC Borchen
Westenholzer Abendlauf
DelbrückerKatharinenlauf
Lichtenauer Wildschutz-Klostermannlauf
Dez. 2012
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile läst sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2012
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
19
1041
8
W 30
1
1978
Ricke
Sandra
TSV 1850 Korbach 09
18705,40
2338,20
27
1014
9
W 45
1
1963
Kerstein-Sutter
Anke
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
18270,20
2283,80
29
1011
16
W 55
1
1954
Hüther
Elfie
VfB Salzkotten
18208,70
2276,10
58
1010
15
W 50
1
1958
Rump
Beate
VfB Salzkotten
16188,80
2023,60
59
1125
9
W 35
1
1973
Dolstra
Silke
LAG Wesertal
16177,40
2022,20
68
1159
10
WJ U18
1
1996
Sentler
Annika
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
15609,00
1951,10
75
1108
9
W 50
2
1962
Krois
Sabine
SC Borchen
15239,90
1905,00
77
1028
8
W 45
2
1964
Krüger
Maria
SV Kollerbeck
15207,00
1900,90
81
1097
8
W 40
1
1970
Schäfer-Doeren
Birgit
HTSV Leiberg
14616,60
1827,10
83
1133
11
W 65
1
1944
Nachtmann
Ingrid
VfB Salzkotten
14516,00
1814,50
87
1094
8
W 20
1
1985
Adomat
Silvie
vereinslos
14271,40
1783,90
88
1154
10
W 40
2
1970
Koch
Mechthild
LG Bauerkamp Warburg
14267,00
1783,40
91
1005
8
W 45
3
1965
Lange
Manuela
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel
13911,00
1738,90
92
1120
10
W 55
2
1957
Menne
Christiane
RW Ahlhausen
13894,00
1736,80
99
1057
9
W 60
1
1952
Müller
Ursula
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel
13575,80
1697,00
105
1085
8
W 35
2
1977
Zimmermann
Helene
actiVita Paderborn
12951,20
1618,90
106
1180
13
W 40
3
1968
Mag
Felicitas
LT Herbram-Wald
12855,80
1607,00
108
1164
9
W 40
4
1970
Kuhn
Annette
BC 23 Meerhof
12780,40
1597,60
109
1151
8
W 50
3
1961
Hillebrand
Sabine
HTSV Leiberg
12751,50
1593,90
110
1091
8
W 45
4
1964
van Holt
Annette
SC Ostenland
12664,00
1583,00
111
1093
12
W 40
5
1971
Studinski
Maike
vereinslos
12437,10
1554,60
112
1161
8
W 35
3
1975
Susewind
Nadine
Lauftreff Herbram
12311,90
1539,00
115
1027
8
W 55
3
1957
Rheker
Margret
SV Kollerbeck
11866,10
1483,30
118
1089
8
W 45
5
1965
Güth
Resi
Breitensport Hövelhof
10788,00
1348,50
120
1181
9
W 40
6
1972
Guth
Daniela
LT Herbram-Wald
10596,40
1324,50
121
1144
9
W 40
7
1971
Becker
Karin
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
10586,30
1323,30
122
1158
8
W 45
6
1966
Stute
Ingrid
Lauftreff Herbram
10277,00
1284,60
123
1090
8
W 40
8
1968
Franzbonenkamp
Gabi
Hövelhof
10034,60
1254,30
124
1043
10
W 45
7
1963
Hopp
Jutta
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
9319,20
1164,90
125
1086
8
W 45
8
1963
Flüter Brauckmann
Iris
Breitensport Hövelhof
9071,00
1133,90
126
1134
13
W 45
9
1966
Fehn
Maria
LT Elsen-Wewer
6953,60
869,20
129
1022
8
W 45
10
1966
Rohde
Marita
TV von 1890 Brakel
5158,70
644,80
insgesamt teilgenommen:
32
Läufer