Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung
Anmeldeformular
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Schüler
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Presse-Artikel
Fotos
Videos
Forum
Wertungsmodus
Der Abschluss
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
   Anleitung mobil


     Besucher:
      
   heute:   215
   aktuell: 15
























 
2011    20km

Klasse:      WL 1:         WL 2:  

 Stand: 07.08.2018 - 01:19 Uhr                                                     Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile läst sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2011
Jahr-
gang
Name Vorname Verein Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
     
  1    2051    7    M 35    1    1976   Krger    Torsten    Die Luschen      36451,10      5207,30  
  2    2041    7    M 30    1    1979   Gnther    Thorsten    VfL Lichtenau    35674,80    5096,40  
  3    2012    9    M 30    2    1980   Edridge    Mark    LT Elsen-Wewer    35277,60    5039,70  
  4    2052    7    M 45    1    1966   Weidner-Mller    Andreas    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    34914,30    4987,80  
  5    2036    8    M 40    1    1971   Giefers    Christoph    TuS 1913 Hembsen    34124,80    4875,00  
  6    2048    9    M 35    2    1975   Thonemann    Markus    LG Bauerkamp Warburg    34027,50    4861,10  
  7    2038    9    M 45    2    1962   Schneider    Jens    LAC Veltins Hochsauerland    33758,90    4822,70  
  8    2006    10    M 45    3    1963   Mgge    Andreas    TV Jahn Bad Driburg    33679,70    4811,40  
  9    2053    7    M 55    1    1952   Engelnder    Goar    Haxter Lauffreunde    33092,00    4727,40  
  10    2002    7    W 30    1    1978   Ricke    Sandra    TSV 1850/09 Korbach    31377,00    4482,40  
  11    2013    8    M 40    2    1967   Baumann    Dirk    vereinslos    30978,40    4425,50  
  12    2042    9    W 45    1    1965   Lappe    Mechthild    LT Elsen-Wewer    30216,90    4316,70  
  13    2050    8    M 50    1    1959   Schlbitz    Norbert    LT Elsen-Wewer    30078,80    4297,00  
  14    2014    7    M 50    2    1957   Michel    Gerhard    LT Elsen-Wewer    30003,20    4286,20  
  15    2037    7    M 20    1    1984   Scheifhacken    Dennis    TuS 1913 Hembsen    29702,10    4243,20  
  16    2027    7    W 40    1    1967   Bunzel    Dagmar    NSU Brakel    29603,20    4229,00  
  17    2018    9    M 45    4    1964   Weinert    Axel    TSV Tudorf    29227,60    4175,40  
  18    2010    13    M 35    3    1976   Schmitz    Markus    LT Elsen-Wewer    28783,70    4112,00  
  19    2028    7    M 45    5    1966   Bardehle    Lutz    VfB Salzkotten    28256,80    4036,70  
  20    2004    8    M 40    3    1970   Krian    Thorsten    TV Jahn Bad Driburg    27639,20    3948,50  
  21    2031    8    M 50    3    1960   Schach    Reiner    Lauftreff Herbram    27550,10    3935,70  
  22    2015    8    M 45    6    1965   Becker    Bernd    Run and Fun Paderborn    27542,00    3934,60  
  23    2017    8    W 45    2    1966   Rosentreter    Beate    Haxter Lauffreunde    27286,70    3898,10  
  24    2019    8    M 40    4    1969   Vogt    Thomas    LT Marienloh    26611,10    3801,60  
  25    2045    8    W 50    1    1958   Kattenbusch    Monika    Haxter Lauffreunde    25970,80    3710,10  
  26    2023    10    M 50    4    1958   Steins    Hubert    LT Elsen-Wewer    25316,30    3616,60  
  27    2046    7    W 55    1    1953   Sausner    Irina    VfB Salzkotten    24636,70    3519,50  
  28    2047    7    M 45    7    1965   Eckers    Wolfgang    Paderborn    24622,40    3517,50  
  29    2026    7    M 60    1    1950   Grner    Adalbert    NSU Brakel    24186,60    3455,20  
  30    2011    8    M 55    2    1955   Dahm    Rainer    LT Elsen-Wewer    23776,70    3396,70  
  32    2016    8    M 55    3    1956   Bckler    Ulrich    LT Elsen-Wewer    23048,10    3292,60  
  33    2049    7    W 40    2    1970   Eresmann    Erika    LT Elsen-Wewer    23039,40    3291,30  
  34    2021    10    M 60    2    1950   Drenkamp    Anton    LT Elsen-Wewer    22897,00    3271,00  
  35    2030    10    M 45    8    1965   Stute    Gerhard    Lauftreff Herbram    22587,80    3226,80  
  36    2009    7    M 40    5    1970   Halfpap    Michael    VfB Salzkotten    21320,20    3045,70  
  37    2022    7    W 55    2    1953   Kaiser    Mona    SCC Scharmede    21005,30    3000,80  
  39    2003    8    W 60    1    1949   Ahlemeyer    Anne    LT Elsen-Wewer    18376,90    2625,30  
  teilgenommen: 37 Läufer